Top reborn

1.Alois TrancyRb. 10
2.Sung JinwooRb. 10
3.EragonRb. 10
4.GabaRb. 10
5.TekotgRb. 10

Top level

1.SushiLvl. 1467
2.Alois TrancyLvl. 1230
3.LazarentoLvl. 1016
4.Sung JinwooLvl. 994
5.EragonLvl. 928

Top catchers

1.SushiPok. 769
2.Alois TrancyPok. 766
3.Carol DanversPok. 759
4.HorktanPok. 751
5.PierryPok. 744

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Rank:
Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
Reborns
61Nagazawa29342797725623
62Maycon28672368035583
63Gg Kendry22941224845183
64Trembolonaa21591276905073
65Wiss20919667165023
66Desire18511380324823
67Zoui18467914714823
68Nomad17792507964763
69Tava Sem Ideia15471568774543
70Kraken13302019474323
71Henry Lauu10940389054053
72Alcoholic9405479083853
73Zyrox7108389903513
74Talda Andressa6642105173433
75Cris Mj6242531393363
76Fozaga3935464302883
77Shiki Ryogi2317059082423
78El Podolski1851423442253
79Stokomu174214431033
80Royaler30352483955682

‹ First  < 2 3 4 5 6 >  Last ›