Top reborn

1.Alois TrancyRb. 10
2.Sung JinwooRb. 10
3.EragonRb. 10
4.GabaRb. 10
5.TekotgRb. 10

Top level

1.SushiLvl. 1467
2.Alois TrancyLvl. 1230
3.LazarentoLvl. 1016
4.Sung JinwooLvl. 994
5.EragonLvl. 928

Top catchers

1.SushiPok. 769
2.Alois TrancyPok. 766
3.Carol DanversPok. 759
4.HorktanPok. 751
5.PierryPok. 744

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Rank:
Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
Reborns
101Yukimaru14330078574432
102Canario12101762054192
103Agente fbi12022395664182
104Kenpachi Zarakii11306411574092
105Kurenai Yuhi8666116853752
106Rebecca7671595813602
107Ash Trainer6648814133432
108Tonalpohualli1746457212202
109Travieso733374541652
110Ice Pop682222961612
111Maldomado122955212
112Dr Sushi54121424686891
113Sushimam51883781706791
114Sr Sushi50532383276731
115Fakeem27196963225481
116Fock Madara26361698425421
117Catarsis26107685025411
118Denilsonsl25824154945391
119Chilled25456704745361
120Saraivaltt24177529435271

‹ First  < 4 5 6 7 8 >  Last ›