Top reborn

1.Alois TrancyRb. 10
2.Sung JinwooRb. 10
3.EragonRb. 10
4.GabaRb. 10
5.TekotgRb. 10

Top level

1.SushiLvl. 1467
2.Alois TrancyLvl. 1230
3.LazarentoLvl. 1016
4.Sung JinwooLvl. 994
5.EragonLvl. 928

Top catchers

1.SushiPok. 769
2.Alois TrancyPok. 766
3.Carol DanversPok. 759
4.HorktanPok. 751
5.PierryPok. 744

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Rank:
Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
Reborns
141The-zica two14041062414401
142Koperson14029165754401
143Raijin13814652644381
144Karolix13554002844351
145Ferprs13437290104341
146Ferlyrem13318658414321
147Jhedi13067491244301
148Chaos12903958084281
149Venus12729801744261
150Heidelberg12169030884191
151Raid Cachimba11851669774161
152Mister Taiga11032284184061
153Killer Yakuza10863626784041
154Vinidias10699276034021
155Padawan Sky10587082744001
156Young Miko10549188864001
157Elite Adn10031922293931
158Kabesas Looney9419289463851
159Foxfox9387063803851
160Cabritoxx9079507083811

‹ First  < 6 7 8 9 10 >  Last ›