Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.NuargLvl. 1100
2.LazarentoLvl. 1016
3.Dan MassiLvl. 926
4.Atanasio MasterLvl. 866
5.Gdn Trem BalaLvl. 840

Top catchers

1.SushiPok. 690
2.KakarePok. 657
3.Carol DanversPok. 653
4.Sr HorktanPok. 648
5.HarlequinPok. 647

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Rank:
Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Nuarg221089744461100
2Lazarento173823144091016
3Dan Massi13180533685926
4Atanasio Master10777111260866
5Gdn Trem Bala9818166946840
6El Podolski9367721552827
7Enoque9150109265820
8De Ligt9130005837820
9Vini Do Bronxs8665997517806
10Jubirildo7975928725784
11Aomine7969424051783
12Souzaa7658147640773
13Alfredo Duende7317567017762
14Agente fbi7301404268761
15Gabe6837698709745
16Hkn6777436755742
17Rebecca6437272709730
18Eragon5829102741706
19Sushi5707368819701
20Carol Danvers5469631027691

 1 2 3 >  Last ›