Top reborn

1.Alois TrancyRb. 10
2.Sung JinwooRb. 10
3.EragonRb. 10
4.GabaRb. 10
5.TekotgRb. 10

Top level

1.SushiLvl. 1467
2.Alois TrancyLvl. 1230
3.LazarentoLvl. 1016
4.Sung JinwooLvl. 994
5.EragonLvl. 928

Top catchers

1.SushiPok. 769
2.Alois TrancyPok. 766
3.Carol DanversPok. 759
4.HorktanPok. 751
5.PierryPok. 744

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Rank:
Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
Reborns
1Sushi52471562211146710
2Alois Trancy30924485769123010
3Sung Jinwoo1629097162199410
4Eragon1325937752892810
5Gaba1169850471189010
6Tekotg765524603177310
7Carol Danvers752663515876910
8Bryant Mayers98722926918419
9Kenpachi86761926778069
10Destruidor56598767136999
11Rika Orimoto47956161196629
12Pierry106741573398638
13El Darwak63290011317268
14Reddish47273412086598
15Nikong21739335625098
16Eduardogh69644731497497
17Harlequin8244010963697
18Lowprofile4749633703077
19Abbadon77341908417766
20Pablim Del Zap64498018717306

 1 2 3 >  Last ›