Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.NuargLvl. 1100
2.LazarentoLvl. 1016
3.Dan MassiLvl. 926
4.Atanasio MasterLvl. 866
5.Gdn Trem BalaLvl. 840

Top catchers

1.SushiPok. 676
2.KakarePok. 657
3.Carol DanversPok. 651
4.Sr HorktanPok. 632
5.EduardoghPok. 623

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Rank:
Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Nuarg221089744461100
2Lazarento173823144091016
3Dan Massi13180533685926
4Atanasio Master10777111260866
5Gdn Trem Bala9818166946840
6El Podolski9367720752827
7Enoque9149009238820
8De Ligt9130005837820
9Vini Do Bronxs8665997517806
10Jubirildo7975928725784
11Aomine7969424051783
12Souzaa7658147640773
13Yukimaru7611315482772
14Agente fbi7301404268761
15Gabe6837696041745
16Hkn6751746911741
17Rebecca6437272709730
18Raimel Xd6019420767714
19Kaguya Otsut K5628053551698
20Fnd'ntc5337713462686

 1 2 3 >  Last ›