Top reborn

1.Alois TrancyRb. 10
2.Sung JinwooRb. 10
3.EragonRb. 10
4.GabaRb. 10
5.TekotgRb. 10

Top level

1.SushiLvl. 1467
2.Alois TrancyLvl. 1230
3.LazarentoLvl. 1016
4.Sung JinwooLvl. 994
5.EragonLvl. 928

Top catchers

1.SushiPok. 769
2.Alois TrancyPok. 766
3.Carol DanversPok. 759
4.HorktanPok. 751
5.PierryPok. 744

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Rank:
Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
Reborns
41Bruno Hc8809594813775
42Nuarg1760235662215
43Red Eyes50421757946734
44Custowichi48303184976634
45Jaxxk42697370046374
46Gufer40796649466274
47Computador38633314726164
48Guerreira35266023555974
49Asher30688776265704
50Ecastanong28715047745584
51Bernie Well22633407595164
52Kyoosh22114262745124
53Rei Dos Ks20095879004964
54Kakare1209098434
55Zyaky207138254
56Hkn67581226847423
57Devil41475851736303
58Anow Belore37671238096113
59Pipokinha35479045875993
60Garu33752930135893

 < 1 2 3 4 5 >  Last ›