Top reborn

1.Alois TrancyRb. 10
2.Sung JinwooRb. 10
3.EragonRb. 10
4.GabaRb. 10
5.TekotgRb. 10

Top level

1.SushiLvl. 1467
2.Alois TrancyLvl. 1230
3.LazarentoLvl. 1016
4.Sung JinwooLvl. 994
5.EragonLvl. 928

Top catchers

1.SushiPok. 769
2.Alois TrancyPok. 766
3.Carol DanversPok. 759
4.HorktanPok. 751
5.PierryPok. 744

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Rank:
Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
Reborns
181Kizeeer4009530422901
182Fogo No Parquinho3155386712681
183Aleex2914084622611
184Jeffrey Dahmer2779400542571
185Orestis Karnezis2421732822461
186Romanit2133198572351
187Bruno Silva1885396632261
188Kazuto Kyrigaia1724383452191
189Hieii1644856072161
190Spitflow1600138492141
191Cetokaiba1522022012111
192Bubble1388469702041
193Ze Do Caixao782432561691
194Alex572360341
195Darling9300101
196Tripas9300101
197Lazarento173823144091016
0198Dan Massi13180533685926
0199Enoque9157926628821
0200De Ligt9130016643820

0‹ First  < 8 9 10 11 12 >  Last ›