Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.SushiLvl. 785
2.RyuzetsuLvl. 688
3.HieiLvl. 684
4.NunuuLvl. 609
5.CachorrolloucoLvl. 569

Top catchers

1.Sakurajima MaiPok. 442
2.OnixdelamaPok. 423
3.Ash KeachumPok. 380
4.IsenharthPok. 380
5.ArthemisPok. 345

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
41Don Duduzin Delas1122234510408
42Rampo1114598896407
43Brunaolokao1103439054406
44Forget1101379916406
45Spencer1100925042406
46High Five1100297230406
47Coruja1099354423406
48Majestade1087456201404
49Catarsis1077787413403
50Absolut1074574039402
51Jen Ledger1057579664400
52Noise1053447692400
53Brockk1047584081399
54Winer1045429840399
55Skullpoopl1040539681398
56Amebaum1039937893398
57Kiritosousa1031251507397
58Espiral1004724501394
59Misto Frio Two996882356393
60Squal Leonhart992493554392

 < 1 2 3 4 5 >  Last ›