Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.HieiLvl. 684
2.SushiLvl. 680
3.Fnd'ntcLvl. 560
4.NunuuLvl. 539
5.CachorrolloucoLvl. 539

Top catchers

1.OnixdelamaPok. 423
2.KakarePok. 399
3.IsenharthPok. 380
4.Ash KeachumPok. 377
5.Mano BrownnPok. 343

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
41Amebaum1039937893398
42Catarsis1036158735398
43Kiritosousa1022257538396
44Master Frez981455069391
45Maia Frez953125205387
46Micela948330330386
47Noise934511108384
48Ferpsrs928069162383
49Kronicos903724797380
50Yskloisky898853807379
51Don Duduzin Delas896766631379
52Quimico Ultra Mega852372465373
53Hisokenha848222476372
54Raxtriz834123505370
55Ahshiny824411172369
56Trazorkii824107689369
57Danieell819037789368
58High Five814403368367
59Misto Frio Two810301803366
60Gnomozinho807855209366

 < 1 2 3 4 5 >  Last ›