Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.SushiLvl. 784
2.HieiLvl. 684
3.RyuzetsuLvl. 681
4.NunuuLvl. 596
5.CachorrolloucoLvl. 569

Top catchers

1.OnixdelamaPok. 423
2.Sakurajima MaiPok. 417
3.Ash KeachumPok. 380
4.IsenharthPok. 380
5.Mano BrownnPok. 343

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
41Don Duduzin Delas1099670401406
42Spencer1097399313405
43Majestade1087456201404
44Absolut1074574039402
45Jen Ledger1057579664400
46Catarsis1053833175400
47Noise1053447692400
48Brockk1047584081399
49Winer1045429840399
50Skullpoopl1040539681398
51Amebaum1039937893398
52Cheryl Bloosom1036084752398
53Kiritosousa1030116018397
54Master Frez1014405866395
55Espiral1000777173393
56Squal Leonhart992493554392
57Misto Frio Two975088580390
58Maia Frez950668442386
59Micela948676381386
60Ferpsrs928069162383

 < 1 2 3 4 5 >  Last ›