Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.SushiLvl. 723
2.HieiLvl. 684
3.NunuuLvl. 574
4.CachorrolloucoLvl. 561
5.Fnd'ntcLvl. 560

Top catchers

1.OnixdelamaPok. 423
2.KakarePok. 402
3.IsenharthPok. 380
4.Ash KeachumPok. 377
5.Mano BrownnPok. 343

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
41Catarsis1046878567399
42Winer1045429840399
43Skullpoopl1040539681398
44Amebaum1039937893398
45Kiritosousa1028810264397
46Master Frez987482327391
47Misto Frio Two958163957387
48Maia Frez953845798387
49Micela948676381386
50Luisera937265059385
51Ferpsrs928069162383
52Don Duduzin Delas922051823383
53Yskloisky907405588381
54Kronicos903889208380
55Assasink873232569376
56Danieell868603880375
57Cute854056682373
58Quimico Ultra Mega852372465373
59Hisokenha848222476372
60High Five837527139371

 < 1 2 3 4 5 >  Last ›