Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.SushiLvl. 783
2.HieiLvl. 684
3.RyuzetsuLvl. 601
4.NunuuLvl. 576
5.CachorrolloucoLvl. 569

Top catchers

1.OnixdelamaPok. 423
2.KakarePok. 404
3.IsenharthPok. 380
4.Ash KeachumPok. 377
5.Mano BrownnPok. 343

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
41Noise1053447692400
42Catarsis1048341963399
43Brockk1047584081399
44Winer1045429840399
45Skullpoopl1040539681398
46Amebaum1039937893398
47Kiritosousa1029650304397
48Master Frez1006658612394
49Misto Frio Two971204902389
50Don Duduzin Delas954876605387
51Maia Frez950668442386
52Micela948676381386
53Satoru Endo930754043384
54Ferpsrs928069162383
55Yskloisky907405588381
56Kronicos903908822380
57Atanasio Master895751704379
58Assasink870307450375
59Danieell868603880375
60Quimico Ultra Mega852372465373

 < 1 2 3 4 5 >  Last ›