Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.HieiLvl. 619
2.Fnd'ntcLvl. 560
3.Black LifeLvl. 502
4.El DarwakLvl. 486
5.LuvneLvl. 485

Top catchers

1.OnixdelamaPok. 418
2.IsenharthPok. 380
3.Ash KeachumPok. 377
4.KakarePok. 358
5.Mano BrownnPok. 343

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
21Dariem1055434862400
22Brockk1047583289399
23Winer1045429840399
24Kakare1044888382399
25Sushizinho988720667392
26Catarsis973521082389
27Skullpoopl930898447384
28Ferpsrs928062712383
29Amebaum917711366382
30Shadow'name909325031381
31Micela907892530381
32Omega Red900923029380
33Guiimarcola833357621370
34Trazorkii823826292368
35Barader808438465366
36Gnomozinho807855209366
37Nunuu804283051366
38Caranga800847214365
39Chiron796567520364
40Cetokaiba792963748364

 < 1 2 3 4 >  Last ›