Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.HieiLvl. 644
2.Fnd'ntcLvl. 560
3.SushimamLvl. 521
4.Black LifeLvl. 502
5.El DarwakLvl. 487

Top catchers

1.OnixdelamaPok. 418
2.IsenharthPok. 380
3.Ash KeachumPok. 377
4.KakarePok. 371
5.Mano BrownnPok. 343

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
21Brunaolokao1109025950407
22Majestade1087456201404
23Juninhu1070451688402
24Jen Ledger1057579664400
25Nunuu1047767249399
26Brockk1047583289399
27Winer1045429840399
28Skullpoopl1040539681398
29Sushizinho1031560881397
30Catarsis1015667304395
31Kmkz1000545010393
32Shadow'name982757783391
33Omega Red978954649390
34Amebaum976970416390
35Cetokaiba970007932389
36Ferpsrs928067412383
37Micela908077118381
38Kronicos903426556380
39Kwapek868817753375
40Quimico Ultra Mega842608055371

 < 1 2 3 4 >  Last ›