Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.HieiLvl. 669
2.SushimamLvl. 613
3.Fnd'ntcLvl. 560
4.CachorrolloucoLvl. 519
5.Black LifeLvl. 502

Top catchers

1.OnixdelamaPok. 423
2.KakarePok. 383
3.IsenharthPok. 380
4.Ash KeachumPok. 377
5.Mano BrownnPok. 343

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
21Dignos Five1240082591422
22Hytu1178819985415
23Rampo1121512382408
24Adara1119501401408
25Brunaolokao1109025950407
26Ismael Galviz1098519326405
27Majestade1087456201404
28Juninhu1070452355402
29Cetokaiba1063182000401
30Jen Ledger1057579664400
31Shadow'name1053237094400
32Agente fbi1050822176400
33Brockk1047584081399
34Winer1045429840399
35Skullpoopl1040539681398
36Catarsis1032442082397
37Sushizinho1031562574397
38Kmkz1028353836397
39Amebaum983716813391
40Forget974030882390

 < 1 2 3 4 >  Last ›