Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.NuargLvl. 1092
2.AlexLvl. 1063
3.NunuuLvl. 1007
4.LazarentoLvl. 936
5.Joey WheelerLvl. 850

Top catchers

1.KakarePok. 721
2.OnixdelamaPok. 687
3.TalonPok. 615
4.AlexPok. 612
5.GabePok. 578

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Nuarg215931683201092
2Alex199589278711063
3Nunuu169466784841007
4Lazarento13608111246936
5Joey Wheeler10173106587850
6Zyaky8919522441813
7Talon8871354688812
8Sushi8399809608797
9Dan Massi7645497056773
10Kakare7539981225769
11Souzaa7326960822762
12Agente fbi7191573807757
13Hkn6706445481740
14Ryuzetsu6645285215738
15Gdn Trem Bala6588277077735
16Aomine6474307103731
17Atanasio Master5679083901700
18Michaelis5633207390698
19Pablim Del Zap5453514955691
20Abbadon5367547473687

 1 2 3 >  Last ›