Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.Joey WheelerLvl. 1128
2.NuargLvl. 1100
3.CoronelLvl. 1076
4.KakareLvl. 1032
5.LazarentoLvl. 1013

Top catchers

1.KakarePok. 790
2.OnixdelamaPok. 711
3.TalonPok. 658
4.CoronelPok. 627
5.Joey WheelerPok. 619

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Joey Wheeler238060812881128
2Nuarg221083233401100
3Coronel206951545561076
4Kakare182198709621032
5Lazarento172408837691013
6Nunuu169466784841007
7Talon14213788888950
8Leonel'messi13946096496944
9Sushii13852345161942
10Dan Massi13180533685926
11Proyectox12968693474921
12Zyaky12442288507909
13Ryuzetsu9703210761837
14Maycon8984571009815
15Carl8639728407805
16Enoque8602831922804
17Sushi8399809608797
18Deus7879499068781
19Pablim Del Zap7856471607780
20Souzaa7658146867773

 1 2 3 >  Last ›