Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.NunuuLvl. 1007
2.LazarentoLvl. 798
3.SushiLvl. 797
4.RyuzetsuLvl. 738
5.HieiLvl. 684

Top catchers

1.KakarePok. 563
2.OnixdelamaPok. 555
3.AlexPok. 493
4.KyurinPok. 459
5.ArthemisPok. 435

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Nunuu169466784841007
2Lazarento8413537064798
3Sushi8399809608797
4Ryuzetsu6645228441738
5Hiei5309574790684
6Agente fbi5005348025671
7Satoru Endo4664487263656
8Nuarg3536281265598
9Kakare3388343834590
10Sd Will3160494834576
11Cachorrollouco3055745970570
12Fnd'ntc2952433231563
13El Fantasma2752492955550
14Barader2709057241547
15Kwapek2593330695539
16Leonhart2552440721537
17Spencer2548953878536
18Nina Sprout2541434073536
19Maycoon2338999896521
20Chaos2304866851519

 1 2 3 >  Last ›