Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.NunuuLvl. 1007
2.LazarentoLvl. 883
3.NuargLvl. 849
4.AlexLvl. 838
5.SushiLvl. 797

Top catchers

1.OnixdelamaPok. 638
2.KakarePok. 622
3.AlexPok. 546
4.KyurinPok. 513
5.Tia LizzyePok. 510

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Nunuu169466784841007
2Lazarento11418705253883
3Nuarg10152336239849
4Alex9770844331838
5Sushi8399809608797
6Ryuzetsu6645279015738
7Agente fbi6059425940715
8Hiei5309574790684
9Satoru Endo4664487263656
10Kakare3963332637621
11Nina Sprout3735823863609
12Dark Angel3298107612584
13El Fantasma3242106025581
14Sd Will3160494834576
15Fnd'ntc3102524924572
16Cachorrollouco3055745970570
17Larrys3046362558569
18Atanasio Master2991039814566
19Violet2916593478561
20Luvne2860648419557

 1 2 3 >  Last ›