Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.HieiLvl. 551
2.Fnd'ntcLvl. 531
3.LuvneLvl. 466
4.SushimamLvl. 462
5.El DarwakLvl. 441

Top catchers

1.IsenharthPok. 380
2.OnixdelamaPok. 378
3.Ash KeachumPok. 377
4.KakarePok. 345
5.Mano BrownnPok. 343

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Hiei2763048768551
2Fnd'ntc2469819486531
3Luvne1667035173466
4Sushimam1629702978462
5El Darwak1415522245441
6Mancha1401677774440
7Ginkga1341006646433
8Black Life1234996275422
9Retired1166715374414
10Minina Bloker1150260894412
11Cachorrollouco1141183268411
12Brunaolokao1107110937406
13Hytu1096674932405
14Majestade1087456201404
15Jen Ledger1057579664400
16Luiizh1057117993400
17Juninhu1050905925400
18Brockk1047582389399
19Winer1045429840399
20Kakare987015488391

 1 2 3 >  Last ›