Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.Joey WheelerLvl. 1125
2.NuargLvl. 1100
3.CoronelLvl. 1075
4.KakareLvl. 1032
5.LazarentoLvl. 1011

Top catchers

1.KakarePok. 790
2.OnixdelamaPok. 711
3.TalonPok. 655
4.CoronelPok. 626
5.Joey WheelerPok. 618

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Joey Wheeler236437033471125
2Nuarg221083116811100
3Coronel206452273941075
4Kakare182480664101032
5Lazarento171226006121011
6Nunuu169466784841007
7Talon13389659699931
8Dan Massi13180533685926
9Proyectox12719407027915
10Zyaky12434569409908
11Leonel'messi11327678085881
12Sushii11319316434881
13Ryuzetsu9352538575826
14Maycon8984244663815
15Carl8639728407805
16Enoque8597917675804
17Sushi8399809608797
18Deus7879436038781
19Souzaa7655470226773
20Agente fbi7293376280761

 1 2 3 >  Last ›