Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

Top catchers

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Nunuu14971139620966
2Sushi8397028200797
3Ryuzetsu6662005269738
4Hiei5309574790684
5Satoru Endo3361823593588
6Kakare3193463937578
7Sd Will3160494834576
8Cachorrollouco3055697885570
9Fnd'ntc2952430481563
10Barader2620626803541
11Kwapek2593204935539
12Agente fbi2521318575534
13El Fantasma2369404949523
14Darling2277637181517
15Black Life2089758543502
16Atanasio Master2027962898497
17El Darwak1915527655488
18Barbaro Levev1915187847488
19Back My Home1888216377485
20Luvne1879709429485

 1 2 3 >  Last ›