Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.HieiLvl. 528
2.Fnd'ntcLvl. 461
3.SushimamLvl. 460
4.ManchaLvl. 440
5.El DarwakLvl. 437

Top catchers

1.IsenharthPok. 380
2.Ash KeachumPok. 377
3.OnixdelamaPok. 363
4.Mano BrownnPok. 343
5.BrunooooPok. 329

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo:
Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Hiei2435653413528
2Fnd'ntc1616665166461
3Sushimam1602493351460
4Mancha1401833449440
5El Darwak1372819395437
6Ginkga1336265204433
7Lanzerd sexi1186192072416
8Majestade1087456201404
9Brunaolokao1071147061402
10Jen Ledger1057579664400
11Brockk1046875423399
12Winer1045429840399
13Dariem974896441390
14Ferpsrs928050062383
15Kakare912922310381
16Hytu849669202372
17Black Life821210359368
18Caranga800847214365
19Chiron796278366364
20Cachorrollouco795924107364

 1 2 3 >  Last ›