Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.HieiLvl. 538
2.Fnd'ntcLvl. 501
3.SushimamLvl. 461
4.LuvneLvl. 443
5.ManchaLvl. 440

Top catchers

1.IsenharthPok. 380
2.Ash KeachumPok. 377
3.OnixdelamaPok. 363
4.Mano BrownnPok. 343
5.KakarePok. 333

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Hiei2576496118538
2Fnd'ntc2070963422501
3Sushimam1613806029461
4Luvne1437813038443
5Mancha1409255137440
6El Darwak1373900857437
7Ginkga1341006286433
8Lanzerd sexi1186233194416
9Minina Bloker1101244838406
10Hytu1096014213405
11Brunaolokao1093411757405
12Majestade1087456201404
13Jen Ledger1057579664400
14Brockk1047575423399
15Winer1045429840399
16Dariem974896441390
17Juninhu957997115387
18Kakare942315370385
19Ferpsrs928059262383
20Cachorrollouco925915931383

 1 2 3 >  Last ›