Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.NunuuLvl. 860
2.SushiLvl. 796
3.RyuzetsuLvl. 738
4.HieiLvl. 684
5.Sd WillLvl. 573

Top catchers

1.Sakurajima MaiPok. 490
2.OnixdelamaPok. 423
3.ArthemisPok. 420
4.Ash KeachumPok. 380
5.IsenharthPok. 380

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Nunuu10554000612860
2Sushi8364129241796
3Ryuzetsu6661971723738
4Hiei5309574790684
5Sd Will3112993637573
6Cachorrollouco3055697885570
7Sakurajima Mai2949400943563
8Fnd'ntc2926574386561
9Satoru Endo2815014225554
10Kwapek2593202935539
11Barader2565472275537
12Agente fbi2521093006534
13Darling2252545343515
14El Fantasma2199381561511
15Black Life2089758543502
16Atanasio Master2027962898497
17Barbaro Levev1923565071488
18El Darwak1915525655488
19Luvne1879709429485
20Omega Red1783248122476

 1 2 3 >  Last ›