Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.NunuuLvl. 1007
2.LazarentoLvl. 865
3.NuargLvl. 853
4.AlexLvl. 816
5.SushiLvl. 797

Top catchers

1.OnixdelamaPok. 628
2.KakarePok. 607
3.AlexPok. 536
4.KyurinPok. 488
5.Tia LizzyePok. 455

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Nunuu169466784841007
2Lazarento10729073332865
3Nuarg10291500604853
4Alex8993350465816
5Sushi8399809608797
6Ryuzetsu6645249942738
7Agente fbi6005329186713
8Hiei5309574790684
9Satoru Endo4664487263656
10Kakare3768126789611
11Nina Sprout3241215584581
12Sd Will3160494834576
13Cachorrollouco3055745970570
14El Fantasma3020673741567
15Fnd'ntc2952433231563
16Luvne2767299115551
17Dark Angel2723292801548
18Barader2717783132548
19Leonhart2627307065542
20Chaos2610098692541

 1 2 3 >  Last ›