Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.HieiLvl. 514
2.ManchaLvl. 439
3.GinkgaLvl. 432
4.SushimamLvl. 424
5.Lanzerd sexiLvl. 408

Top catchers

1.IsenharthPok. 380
2.Ash KeachumPok. 377
3.OnixdelamaPok. 355
4.Mano BrownnPok. 343
5.BrunooooPok. 329

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo:
Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Hiei2247829226514
2Mancha1392387341439
3Ginkga1333956201432
4Sushimam1253132416424
5Lanzerd sexi1115449432408
6Majestade1087456201404
7Jen Ledger1057579664400
8Brockk1046611441399
9Winer1045429840399
10Dariem974792263390
11El Darwak964196262388
12Brunaolokao941765329385
13Ferpsrs912213528381
14Kakare876660448376
15Caranga800847214365
16Chiron795167325364
17Kiion Kohaku756809061358
18Sushizinho753084903358
19Kuro Style737655097355
20Boladex714458694351

 1 2 3 >  Last ›