Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.HieiLvl. 521
2.SushimamLvl. 441
3.ManchaLvl. 439
4.El DarwakLvl. 431
5.GinkgaLvl. 431

Top catchers

1.IsenharthPok. 380
2.Ash KeachumPok. 377
3.OnixdelamaPok. 360
4.Mano BrownnPok. 343
5.BrunooooPok. 329

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo:
Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Hiei2341517695521
2Sushimam1419135492441
3Mancha1392387341439
4El Darwak1323619571431
5Ginkga1323209729431
6Lanzerd sexi1185850443416
7Fnd'ntc1116845575408
8Majestade1087456201404
9Jen Ledger1057579664400
10Brockk1046875423399
11Winer1045429840399
12Brunaolokao995291133392
13Dariem974896441390
14Ferpsrs928042053383
15Kakare892182016378
16Black Life819958759368
17Caranga800847214365
18Chiron795175027364
19Kiion Kohaku765519107360
20Catarsis755034230358

 1 2 3 >  Last ›