Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.NunuuLvl. 1007
2.LazarentoLvl. 834
3.SushiLvl. 797
4.NuargLvl. 757
5.RyuzetsuLvl. 738

Top catchers

1.OnixdelamaPok. 576
2.KakarePok. 573
3.AlexPok. 500
4.KyurinPok. 459
5.ArthemisPok. 435

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Nunuu169466784841007
2Lazarento9607440196834
3Sushi8399809608797
4Nuarg7179656298757
5Ryuzetsu6645248492738
6Agente fbi5890818488709
7Alex5748494509703
8Hiei5309574790684
9Satoru Endo4664487263656
10Kakare3595545247601
11Sd Will3160494834576
12Cachorrollouco3055745970570
13Fnd'ntc2952433231563
14El Fantasma2807787897554
15Barader2711192343547
16Nina Sprout2602866497540
17Chaos2593411277539
18Kwapek2593330695539
19Spencer2567909859538
20Leonhart2552575972537

 1 2 3 >  Last ›