Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.HieiLvl. 519
2.ManchaLvl. 439
3.SushimamLvl. 434
4.GinkgaLvl. 434
5.El DarwakLvl. 420

Top catchers

1.IsenharthPok. 380
2.Ash KeachumPok. 377
3.OnixdelamaPok. 360
4.Mano BrownnPok. 343
5.BrunooooPok. 329

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo:
Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Hiei2304746365519
2Mancha1392387341439
3Ginkga1349754706434
4Sushimam1348447874434
5El Darwak1217445697420
6Lanzerd sexi1149848114412
7Majestade1087456201404
8Jen Ledger1057579664400
9Brockk1046875423399
10Winer1045429840399
11Dariem974896441390
12Brunaolokao968941468389
13Ferpsrs928040153383
14Kakare883984785377
15Fnd'ntc830494451369
16Black Life810672971367
17Caranga800847214365
18Chiron795173573364
19Kiion Kohaku759425155359
20Sushizinho753113510358

 1 2 3 >  Last ›