Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.NuargLvl. 1048
2.AlexLvl. 1039
3.NunuuLvl. 1007
4.LazarentoLvl. 928
5.Joey WheelerLvl. 801

Top catchers

1.KakarePok. 703
2.OnixdelamaPok. 687
3.AlexPok. 603
4.TalonPok. 600
5.GabePok. 574

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Nuarg191068304661048
2Alex186380735141039
3Nunuu169466784841007
4Lazarento13243138572928
5Joey Wheeler8529997444801
6Sushi8399809608797
7Zyaky8342122335795
8Dan Massi7570079547770
9Souzaa7267990876760
10Talon7184293667757
11Agente fbi7156784611756
12Ryuzetsu6645283965738
13Aomine6461833228731
14Kakare5950443020711
15Atanasio Master5679083901700
16Fnd'ntc5334886959686
17Hiei5309574790684
18Gdn Trem Bala5157484672678
19Michaelis5036492296673
20Dark Angel5009121973671

 1 2 3 >  Last ›