Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.NunuuLvl. 1007
2.SushiLvl. 797
3.LazarentoLvl. 763
4.RyuzetsuLvl. 737
5.HieiLvl. 684

Top catchers

1.OnixdelamaPok. 543
2.KakarePok. 529
3.AlexPok. 474
4.KyurinPok. 459
5.ArthemisPok. 435

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Nunuu169466784841007
2Sushi8399809608797
3Lazarento7351083198763
4Ryuzetsu6643846779737
5Hiei5309574790684
6Satoru Endo4648604428655
7Agente fbi3937119567620
8Kakare3266353269582
9Sd Will3160494834576
10Cachorrollouco3055745970570
11Fnd'ntc2952433231563
12El Fantasma2719775761548
13Barader2706565051547
14Kwapek2593206135539
15Spencer2548949313536
16Leonhart2548158558536
17Nina Sprout2498613062533
18Maycoon2338118135521
19Darling2303209939519
20Black Life2089758543502

 1 2 3 >  Last ›