Login

Esqueceu sua conta?

Top level

1.NunuuLvl. 1007
2.SushiLvl. 797
3.RyuzetsuLvl. 738
4.HieiLvl. 684
5.Satoru EndoLvl. 601

Top catchers

1.KakarePok. 511
2.ArthemisPok. 435
3.AyabePok. 429
4.OnixdelamaPok. 424
5.AmarthPok. 389

Facebook

Top Jogadores

Mundo: Heart Gold
Rank
Name
Exp
Level
1Nunuu169466784841007
2Sushi8399809608797
3Ryuzetsu6663924396738
4Hiei5309574790684
5Satoru Endo3596720028601
6Kakare3180649042577
7Sd Will3160494834576
8Cachorrollouco3055745544570
9Fnd'ntc2952430481563
10Barader2627931999542
11Kwapek2593205485539
12Agente fbi2517995153534
13El Fantasma2429794453528
14Darling2301825854518
15Maycoon2230610260513
16Lazarento2194818494510
17Black Life2089758543502
18Atanasio Master2027962898497
19El Darwak1950123559491
20Arthemis1942190196490

 1 2 3 >  Last ›